Angelique Pineault, 18311901 (aged 70 years)

Name
Angelique /Pineault/
Given names
Angelique
Surname
Pineault
Also known as
Angelique /Pineau/
Birth April 19, 1831
MarriageAlexandre RuestView this family
July 15, 1851 (aged 20 years)
Death December 27, 1901 (aged 70 years)
Research task
Baptismal record
July 15, 2020

Note: St-Germain de Rimouski - 1831 - Page 13 - Baptisée le 1er mai 1831 dans la paroisse de St-Germain de…

St-Germain de Rimouski - 1831 - Page 13 - Baptisée le 1er mai 1831 dans la paroisse de St-Germain de Rimouski - Parrain, Joseph Lavoie, marraine, Julie Giguère

Research task
Burial record
July 15, 2020

Note: St-Anaclet de Lessard - 1901 - Page 16 - Inhumée le 31 décembre 1901 dans le cimetière de St-Anaclet…

St-Anaclet de Lessard - 1901 - Page 16 - Inhumée le 31 décembre 1901 dans le cimetière de St-Anaclet de Lessard -- Époux d'Alexandre Ruest

Family with Alexandre Ruest
husband
18261904
Birth: November 12, 1826 45 27St-Germain, Rimouski, United Province of Canada, United Kingdom
Death: October 31, 1904St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, Rimouski, Quebec, Canada
herself
18311901
Birth: April 19, 1831St-Germain, Rimouski, United Province of Canada, United Kingdom
Death: December 27, 1901St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, Rimouski, Quebec, Canada
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1851St-Germain, Rimouski, United Province of Canada, United Kingdom
Research task

St-Germain de Rimouski - 1831 - Page 13 - Baptisée le 1er mai 1831 dans la paroisse de St-Germain de Rimouski - Parrain, Joseph Lavoie, marraine, Julie Giguère

Research task

St-Anaclet de Lessard - 1901 - Page 16 - Inhumée le 31 décembre 1901 dans le cimetière de St-Anaclet de Lessard -- Époux d'Alexandre Ruest