Joanne Barbara Soboda, 19121985 (aged 73 years)

Name
Joanne Barbara /Soboda/
Given names
Joanne Barbara
Surname
Soboda
Also known as
Joanne Barbara /Sobotta/
Birth
1912 27 21
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a son
Death of a maternal grandfather
1943 (aged 31 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death
1985 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
Obituary clipping for Joseph Sobotta
18841976
Birth: March 3, 1884 Trempealeau, Wisconsin, USA
Death: December 28, 1976Whitehall, Trempealeau, Wisconsin, USA
mother
18901968
Birth: July 10, 1890 30 16 Trempealeau, Wisconsin, USA
Death: 1968Wisconsin, USA
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1907Arcadia, Trempealeau, Wisconsin, USA
14 months
elder sister
19082001
Birth: December 15, 1908 24 18 North Creek, Trempealeau county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: March 3, 2001Wisconsin, USA
3 years
elder brother
19111970
Birth: November 26, 1911 27 21 Trempealeau county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: April 24, 1970La Crosse, La Crosse county, Wisconsin, USA
13 months
herself
4 years
younger brother
19161993
Birth: April 29, 1916 32 25 Trempealeau county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: May 25, 1993Wisconsin, United States
2 years
younger brother
19181990
Birth: June 19, 1918 34 27 Trempealeau county, Wisconsin, USA
Death: November 5, 1990Wisconsin, USA
3 years
younger brother
19211980
Birth: February 1, 1921 36 30 Arcadia, Trempealeau, Wisconsin, USA
Death: April 28, 1980Winona County, Minnesota, United States
Family with Leo Francis Breyer
partner
19091990
Birth: August 11, 1909 34 32 Arcadia, Trempealeau, Wisconsin, USA
Death: October 2, 1990Winona County, Minnesota, United States
herself
son
daughter
Private
daughter
Private