Antoine Verboncoeur, 18631943 (aged 80 years)

Name
Antoine /Verboncoeur/
Given names
Antoine
Surname
Verboncoeur
Also known as
/Anthony/
Birth about 1863

MarriageAgnes CartierView this family
Per 1885 Census, married living with her folks
before 1885 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterEva Verbonceour
October 24, 1893 (aged 30 years)

Death of a wifeAgnes Cartier
April 12, 1942 (aged 79 years)
Death May 27, 1943 (aged 80 years)
Family with Agnes Cartier
himself
18631943
Birth: about 1863
Death: May 27, 1943Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
wife
18631942
Birth: 1863 21 21
Death: April 12, 1942Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States
Marriage Marriagebefore 1885St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
9 years
daughter
18931970
Birth: October 24, 1893 30 30
Death: February 23, 1970Rush City, Chisago County, Minnesota, United States