Charlotte Mae St. George, 1898

Name
Charlotte Mae /St. George/
Given names
Charlotte Mae
Nickname
Lottie
Surname
St. George
Family with parents
father
18551936
Birth: February 1855 44 35Canada
Death: December 21, 1936Clearwater County, Minnesota, United States
mother
elder brother
1874
Birth: December 8, 1874 19 14
Death: Fargo, Cass County, North Dakota, United States
4 years
elder brother
1878
Birth: July 15, 1878 23 18
Death: East Grand Forks, Polk County, Minnesota, United States
22 months
elder sister
1880
Birth: May 17, 1880 25 20
Death: Grand Forks, Grand Forks, North Dakota, United States
3 years
elder brother
1883
Birth: January 1, 1883 27 23
Death: Fargo, Cass County, North Dakota, United States
2 years
elder sister
1885
Birth: January 21, 1885 29 25
Death: possibly Detroit, Michigan, United States
3 years
elder sister
1887
Birth: November 18, 1887 32 27
Death: California, United States
2 years
elder sister
1889
Birth: October 23, 1889 34 29
Death: Bagley, Clearwater County, Minnesota, United States
17 months
elder brother
1891
Birth: March 25, 1891 36 31
Death: Bagley, Clearwater County, Minnesota, United States
3 years
elder sister
18941992
Birth: July 10, 1894 39 34
Death: January 8, 1992Anoka County, Minnesota, United States
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
1898
Birth: August 2, 1898 43 38
Death: Duluth, St. Louis County, Minnesota, United States
sister
Private
Family with Private
partner
Private
herself
1898
Birth: August 2, 1898 43 38
Death: Duluth, St. Louis County, Minnesota, United States