Nell T Woodward, 1880

Name
Nell T /Woodward/
Given names
Nell T
Nickname
Nellie
Surname
Woodward
Family with William Bernard Ways
ex-husband
18711944
Birth: November 18, 1871 47 36Southampton Mill, Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States
Death: January 12, 1944Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
herself
1880
Birth: February 1880Keyser, Mineral County, West Virginia, United States
Marriage Marriage1902Randolph County, West Virginia, United States
Divorce Divorce1902Randolph, West Virginia, United States