Theodore A Smith, 18691935 (aged 66 years)

Name
Theodore A /Smith/
Given names
Theodore A
Nickname
Dorie
Surname
Smith
Birth about 1869 29 25

Birth of a sisterLilly Smith
about 1874 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherWalter Driscoll Smith
November 16, 1875 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherFrank Fectic Smith
about 1875 (aged 6 years)

Birth of a sisterArmene W. Smith
about 1878 (aged 9 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherSusan Catherine Walling
October 27, 1879 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sisterNaomi Smith
June 20, 1880 (aged 11 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherSamuel Driscoll Ways
August 1, 189216:45 (aged 23 years) Age: 80
Cause: Stroke
Death of a motherSarah Dorothy Ways
1918 (aged 49 years)

Death January 28, 1935 (aged 66 years)
Family with parents
father
1839
Birth: September 29, 1839Ohio, United States
mother
18431918
Birth: October 24, 1843 31 29Buckeystown, Frederick County, Maryland, United States
Death: 1918
Marriage MarriageSeptember 15, 1868Allegany County, Maryland, United States
16 months
himself
18691935
Birth: about 1869 29 25
Death: January 28, 1935Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States
6 years
younger sister
18741947
Birth: about 1874 34 30Cumberland, Allegany County, Maryland, United States
Death: 1947
23 months
younger brother
1875
Birth: November 16, 1875 36 32Cumberland, Allegany County, Maryland, United States
2 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
18781949
Birth: about 1878 38 34
Death: 1949Tulsa, Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
3 years
younger sister