Christophe Crevier, 1610/11 CE1662 (aged 51 years)

Name
Christophe /Crevier/
Given names
Christophe
Surname
Crevier
Also known as
Crevier dit /Lameslée/
Family with parents
father
15811627
Birth: April 19, 1581 41 41St. Croix, St. Oen, France
Death: October 15, 1627St. Cande la Jeune, France
mother
15871631
Birth: 1587 43 38Rouen, Normandie, France
Death: March 12, 1631St. Cande la Jeune, Rouen, France
Marriage Marriage1607Rouen, France
4 years
himself
1610/11 CE1662
Birth: February 17, 1610/11 CE (February 27, 1611) 29 24St. Cande la Jeune, Normandie, France
Death: December 1, 1662Trois Riveres, Quebec, Canada
Family with Jeanne (Enard) Evard
himself
1610/11 CE1662
Birth: February 17, 1610/11 CE (February 27, 1611) 29 24St. Cande la Jeune, Normandie, France
Death: December 1, 1662Trois Riveres, Quebec, Canada
wife
16191680/81 CE
Birth: 1619St. Jean, Perrot, LaRochelle, France
Death: January 21, 1680/81 CE (January 31, 1681)Batiscan, Champlain Signeurie, Canada, Nouvelle France
Marriage MarriageNovember 6, 1633Rouen, Normandie, France
4 years
daughter
9 years
daughter
16451707
Birth: 1645 33 26St. Saveur de LaRochelle, Quebec, Canada
Death: June 7, 1707Montreal, Quebec, Canada