Charlotte Barie,

Name
Charlotte /Barie/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Barie
Also known as
Charlotte /Baril/
Family with Germain Beauquin dit St. Andre
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1791Province of Quebec, Kingdom of Great Britain
-10 years
daughter
17811857
Birth: November 22, 1781
Death: January 8, 1857Montcalm, Gard, Languedoc-Roussillon, France