Germain Beauquin dit St. Andre,

Name
Germain /Beauquin/ dit St. Andre
Given names
Germain
Surname
Beauquin
Name suffix
dit St. Andre
Also known as
Germain Botquin dit St. /Andre/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 29, 1764Province of Quebec, Kingdom of Great Britain
himself
Family with Charlotte Barie
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1791Province of Quebec, Kingdom of Great Britain
-10 years
daughter
17811857
Birth: November 22, 1781
Death: January 8, 1857Montcalm, Gard, Languedoc-Roussillon, France