Jacqueline Freslon, 16381712 (aged 74 years)

Name
Jacqueline /Freslon/
Given names
Jacqueline
Surname
Freslon
Also known as
Jacqueline-Jaquette-Marie /Frelon/
Family with parents
father
1606
Birth: 1606Angers, Anjou, France
mother
1610
Birth: 1610Angers, Anjou, France
Marriage Marriage1634Angers, Anjou, France
13 months
herself
16381712
Birth: 1638 32 28Angers, Anjou, France
Death: April 17, 1712Neuville, Portneuf, Quebec, Canada
Family with Francois Grenier dit Pellerin
husband
Plaque de Saint Cosme de Vair
16381716
Birth: February 12, 1638 30 24Mamers, LeMans, France
Death: January 21, 1716Pointe Trembles, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
herself
16381712
Birth: 1638 32 28Angers, Anjou, France
Death: April 17, 1712Neuville, Portneuf, Quebec, Canada
Marriage MarriageJanuary 18, 1663Sillery, Quebec, Canada
3 years
daughter
16661703
Birth: April 14, 1666 28 28Sillery, Quebec, Canada
Death: January 19, 1703St. Francois-du-Lac, Quebec, Canada