Leon Plamondon

Name
Leon /Plamondon/
Given names
Leon
Surname
Plamondon
Name
Leon /Plumadore/
Type of name
also known as
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
younger sister
1812
Birth: February 1812
Death:
himself
younger sister
Family with Adelaide Lafontaisie
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Marriage