Ambroise Jesmer, 18111845 (aged 33 years)

Name
Ambroise /Jesmer/
Given names
Ambroise
Surname
Jesmer
Nickname
Andrew
Birth
Birth of a sibling
1813 (aged 1 year)
Death of a sibling
1813 (aged 1 year)
Marriage
between 1843 and 1845 (2 years after death)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
18071890
Birth: March 13, 1807 26
Death: January 28, 1890
4 years
himself
18111845
Birth: April 19, 1811 30
Death: between 1843 and 1845Hogansburg, Franklin, New York, United States
3 years
younger sibling
Family with Mary Premo
himself
18111845
Birth: April 19, 1811 30
Death: between 1843 and 1845Hogansburg, Franklin, New York, United States
wife
Marriage Marriagebetween 1843 and 1845
Birth
Death
Birth
Death