Elizabeth Legros,

Name
Elizabeth /Legros/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Legros
Nickname
Lisette
Married name
Elizabeth /Duhault-Jasmin/
Family with Dominique Thomas Duhault-Jasmin
husband
1809
Birth: February 8, 1809 30 30
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 10, 1834St. Andrews, Upper Canada, United Kingdom
Note

This location is probably St. Andrews West community, part of South Stormont. - Wayne Saewyc 2014-08

Note

This location is probably St. Andrews West community, part of South Stormont. - Wayne Saewyc 2014-08