Josephte Taillon, 17781827 (aged 48 years)

Name
Josephte /Taillon/
Given names
Josephte
Surname
Taillon
Nickname
Josette
Name
Josephte /Duhault-Jasmin/
Type of name
married name
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
July 21, 1807 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1810 (aged 31 years)
Death of a son
1810 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1821 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
before 1827 (aged 48 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Joseph Duhault-Jasmin
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 1, 1802St. Regis, Lower Canada, United Kingdom
2 years
daughter
daughter
son
son
18071864
Birth: July 21, 1807 28 28
Death: October 4, 1864Watertown, Jefferson County, New York, United States
19 months
son
23 months
son
15 months
daughter
daughter
son
23 months
son
3 years
daughter
1 month
daughter
1818
Birth: November 14, 1818 40 40
Death:
3 years
son
Birth
Death
Birth
Death