William Grundhaus, 19151977 (aged 61 years)

Name
William /Grundhaus/
Given names
William
Nickname
Bill
Surname
Grundhaus
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
19132009
Birth: June 12, 1913Wabasha County, Minnesota, United States
Death: February 7, 2009Thief River Care Center, Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
2 years
himself
19151977
Birth: November 12, 1915Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: May 20, 1977Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Family with Private
himself
19151977
Birth: November 12, 1915Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: May 20, 1977Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
wife
Private
son
Private
son
1942
Birth: January 24, 1942 26Penington County, Minnesota, United States
Death:
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private