Jean Baptiste Sucese,

Name
Jean Baptiste /Sucese/
Given names
Jean Baptiste
Surname
Sucese
Also known as
Jean Baptiste /Souci/
Family with Eulalie Lebrun
himself
partner
daughter
18181894
Birth: March 16, 1818
Death: between 1885 and 1894
-3 years
daughter
Joseph and Mary Bangle, shared by Brenda-J-Hubbard
18141880
Birth: about 1814Milles Roche, Upper Canada, United Kingdom
Death: November 6, 1880Otter Creek, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin, United States