Guillaume Jesmer, 1815

Name
Guillaume /Jesmer/
Given names
Guillaume
Surname
Jesmer
Also known as
William /Jesmer/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sibling
17961796
Birth: before June 4, 1796 22 17
Death: before June 4, 1796
elder sister
17961860
Birth: before June 4, 1796 22 17Province of Quebec, Kingdom of Great Britain
Death: about 1860Massena, New York, United States
4 years
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
1801
Birth: about 1801 27 21
17 months
elder brother
18021848
Birth: May 18, 1802 28 23
Death: October 17, 1848Norfolk, New York, United States
3 years
elder brother
18041892
Birth: October 1804 31 25Massena, St. Lawrence County, New York, United States
Death: September 1, 1892Stockholm, New York, United States
3 years
elder brother
18071826
Birth: September 10, 1807 34 28
Death: October 6, 1826
22 months
elder brother
18091888
Birth: June 23, 1809 35 30
Death: February 2, 1888Greenbush, Roseau County, Minnesota, United States
2 years
elder sister
18111900
Birth: August 17, 1811 38 32
Death: between 1880 and 1900Norfolk, New York, United States
3 years
elder sister
1814
Birth: 1814 40 34
2 years
himself
1815
Birth: December 9, 1815 42 36Madrid, New York, United States
2 years
younger brother
18171884
Birth: November 1817 44 38
Death: August 17, 1884Hutchinson, McLeod Co., Minnesota, United States
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
1824
Birth: February 8, 1824 50 44
Family with Elizabeth or Louise Roussel
himself
1815
Birth: December 9, 1815 42 36Madrid, New York, United States
wife
1817
Birth: January 14, 1817
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1837St. Colomban's, Cornwall, Upper Canada, United Kingdom