Marie-Josephe Primeau, 18061860 (aged 54 years)

Name
Marie-Josephe /Primeau/
Given names
Marie-Josephe
Surname
Primeau
Nickname
Nancy
Name
Marie-Josephe /Jesmer/
Type of name
married name
Birth
about 1806
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18061860
Birth: about 1806
Death: between 1850 and 1860Massena, St. Lawrence County, New York, United States
Family with Benjamin Jesmer
husband
18041892
Birth: October 1804 31 25 Massena, St. Lawrence County, New York, United States
Death: September 1, 1892Stockholm, New York, United States
herself
18061860
Birth: about 1806
Death: between 1850 and 1860Massena, St. Lawrence County, New York, United States
Marriage MarriageOctober 11, 1824St. Regis, Lower Canada, United Kingdom
Birth
Marriage
Death
Birth
Marriage
Death