Angelique Gendron or Gendra, 1703

Name
Angelique /Gendron or Gendra/
Given names
Angelique
Surname
Gendron or Gendra
Name
/Louise-Angelique/
Type of name
also known as
Baptism
1703 29 27 (aged 0)
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
January 1708 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sibling
Birth of a brother
1711 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
1715 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a sister
1716 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a sister
1720 (aged 17 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a sister
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
1818 (aged 115 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 20, 1696Notre Dame, Quebec, Canada
19 months
younger brother
16971697
Birth: September 1697 23 21 Ste Anne de la Perade, Champlain, Quebec, Canada
Death: November 1697Ste Anne de la Perade, Champlain, Quebec, Canada
15 months
younger brother
1698
Birth: November 1698 24 22 Ste Anne de la Perade, Champlain, Quebec, Canada
Death:
15 months
younger brother
21 months
younger sister
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sibling
23 months
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
17201736
Birth: 1720 46 44
Death: May 1736Longueil, Québec, Canada, Nouvelle-France, France
Family with Jean Baptiste LeBouef
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 29, 1727St. Anne de la Perade, Quebec, Canada
17 months
son
17281729
Birth: December 1728 25
Death: January 1729Ste Anne de la Perade, Champlain, Quebec, Canada
15 months
son
1730
Birth: March 2, 1730 27 Trois-Rivières, Canada, Nouvelle-France, France
Death:
22 months
daughter
1731
Birth: December 1731 28 Riviere du Loup, Lower Canada, United Kingdom
Death:
son
daughter
son
17401818
Birth: July 1740 37 Bout de l'ile, Québec, Nouvelle-France, France
Death: 1818
Baptism
Religious marriage
Name