Charles Isidore LeBouef, 1730

Name
Charles Isidore /LeBouef/
Given names
Charles Isidore
Surname
LeBouef
Also known as
Charles /Lebeuf/
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 29, 1727St. Anne de la Perade, Quebec, Canada
17 months
elder brother
17281729
Birth: December 1728 25
Death: January 1729Ste Anne de la Perade, Champlain, Quebec, Canada
15 months
himself
1730
Birth: March 2, 1730 27Trois-Rivières, Canada, Nouvelle-France, France
22 months
younger sister
1731
Birth: December 1731 28Riviere du Loup, Lower Canada, United Kingdom
brother
sister
younger brother
17401818
Birth: July 1740 37Bout de l'ile, Québec, Nouvelle-France, France
Death: 1818
Family with Marie Josette Tabeau
himself
1730
Birth: March 2, 1730 27Trois-Rivières, Canada, Nouvelle-France, France
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 3, 1755Chateauguay, Quebec, Canada
son