Marie Josette Tabeau,

Name
Marie Josette /Tabeau/
Given names
Marie Josette
Surname
Tabeau
Also known as
Marie /Josephe/
Married name
Marie Josette /LeBouef/
Family with parents
father
1714
Birth: after 1714 39 25
mother
1708
Birth: about 1708 29Lachine, Quebec, Canada
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1736Chateauguay, Quebec, Canada
herself
Family with Charles Isidore LeBouef
husband
1730
Birth: March 2, 1730 27Trois-Rivières, Canada, Nouvelle-France, France
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 3, 1755Chateauguay, Quebec, Canada
son