Dennis Leo Bernier, 19111988 (aged 77 years)

Name
Dennis Leo /Bernier/
Given names
Dennis Leo
Surname
Bernier
Nickname
Denny
Married name
Dennis Leo /Bernier/
Family with Leona Elizabeth Marie St. George
himself
19111988
Birth: 1911Minnesota, United States
Death: 1988California, United States
wife
19131983
Birth: January 24, 1913 22 18Duluth, St. Louis County, Minnesota, United States
Death: December 5, 1983San Bernardino, California, United States
Marriage Marriageabout 1935