Reuben Edward Paulson, 19181991 (aged 73 years)

Name
Reuben Edward /Paulson/
Given names
Reuben Edward
Surname
Paulson
Nickname
"Bud"
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
18971994
Birth: April 7, 1897 54 42Minnesota, United States
Death: October 5, 1994Ferndale, Whatcom, Washington, USA
himself
19181991
Birth: May 3, 1918 21Bemidji, Beltrami County, Minnesota, United States
Death: September 1, 1991Whatcom, Washington, United States
15 years
younger sister
19322011
Birth: August 8, 1932 35Kimball, Stearns County, Minnesota, United States
Death: December 28, 2011Washington, United States
Family with M. Jayne
himself
19181991
Birth: May 3, 1918 21Bemidji, Beltrami County, Minnesota, United States
Death: September 1, 1991Whatcom, Washington, United States
wife
19211997
Birth: April 12, 1921
Death: August 31, 1997
Marriage Marriage