Richard Ellsworth Dinsmore, 19252008 (aged 83 years)

Name
Richard Ellsworth /Dinsmore/
Given names
Richard Ellsworth
Surname
Dinsmore
Nickname
Dick
Family with Mae Belle June Alberg
himself
19252008
Birth: February 10, 1925
Death: February 20, 2008
wife
19291998
Birth: February 20, 1929 32Hazel, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: November 30, 1998Anoka County, Minnesota, United States
Marriage MarriageOctober 13, 1983Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States