Norman Louis Nelson, 19121962 (aged 50 years)

Name
Norman Louis /Nelson/
Given names
Norman Louis
Surname
Nelson
Nickname
Herman Loritz
Family with Gladys Adeline Alberg
himself
19121962
Birth: April 4, 1912Bemidji, Beltrami County, Minnesota, United States
Death: April 20, 1962Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
wife
19202001
Birth: November 25, 1920 24Hazel, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: July 26, 2001Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Marriage
Marriage: December 31, 1940Pennington County, Minnesota, United States