Maria F. Hiebert, 18831930 (aged 46 years)

Name
Maria F. /Hiebert/
Given names
Maria F.
Surname
Hiebert
Nickname
Mary
Married name
Maria F. /Rempel/
Family with Heinrich S. Rempel
husband
18821979
Birth: November 27, 1882Waldheim, Molotschna Colony, South Russia
Death: July 6, 1979Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
herself
18831930
Birth: July 7, 1883Morris, Manitoba, Canada
Death: April 8, 1930Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Marriage MarriageApril 9, 1903
3 years
daughter
19051992
Birth: November 11, 1905 22 22Hanover, Division No. 2, Manitoba, Canada
Death: December 7, 1992La Habra, Orange County, California, United States