Donna Hendrickson, 2011

Name
Donna /Hendrickson/
Given names
Donna
Surname
Hendrickson
Also known as
Donna Hendrickson /Schindler/
Married name
Donna /Ranum/
Family with Paul Kenneth Ranum
husband
19292011
Birth: April 6, 1929St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
Death: February 14, 2011Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
herself
Marriage
Marriage: November 2000
Paul Kenneth Ranum + Leona Eileen Ueland
husband
19292011
Birth: April 6, 1929St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
Death: February 14, 2011Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
partner’s partner
Leona Eileen Ueland, High School photo
19282007
Birth: January 15, 1928 25 20
Death: July 6, 2007Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
step-son
Private
step-son
Private
step-daughter
Private
step-son
1957 Timothy Paul Ranum, photo shared by Gracijd
19561960
Birth: May 19, 1956 27 28Lebanon, Linn County, Oregon, United States
Death: July 2, 1960Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
step-daughter
Private
step-son
Private
step-son
Private
Paul Kenneth Ranum + Alice Vaade
husband
19292011
Birth: April 6, 1929St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States
Death: February 14, 2011Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
partner’s partner
19321997
Birth: between 1932 and 1934
Death: 1997
Marriage
Marriage: June 25, 1983Rock, Wisconsin, United States