Simon Fitzharris, 18791898 (aged 18 years)

Name
Simon /Fitzharris/
Given names
Simon
Surname
Fitzharris
Also known as
Simon /Harris/
Birth September 11, 1879 39 36
Death of a sisterMary Fitzharris
about 1893 (aged 13 years)

Cause: T.B.
Death May 11, 1898 (aged 18 years) Age: 18 yrs 8 Mos
Cause of death: Tuberculosis
Family with parents
father
1840
Birth: before January 4, 1840 29 33Wicklow, Wicklow County, Ireland
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1869
Birth: 1869 28 26Trimbelle, Pierce County, Wisconsin, United States
Death: Prescott, Pierce County, Wisconsin, United States
11 years
himself
18791898
Birth: September 11, 1879 39 36Wisconsin, United States
Death: May 11, 1898Prescott, Pierce County, Wisconsin, United States
brother
brother
brother
Birth: Trimbelle, Pierce County, Wisconsin, United States
Death: Missoula County, Montana, United States
elder sister