Marie Josephe Beaudoin, 17191757 (aged 37 years)

Name
Marie Josephe /Beaudoin/
Given names
Marie Josephe
Surname
Beaudoin
Married name
Marie Josephe /Beaudoin/
Also known as
/Josette/
Baptism June 18, 1719 (aged 0 days)
Address: Paroisse de la Purification de la B-V-M (blessed virgin mary)
MarriageJacques TessierView this family
February 22, 1740 (aged 20 years)
Death May 16, 1757 (aged 37 years) Age: 38
Address: Paroisse de la Purification de la B-V-M (blessed virgin Mary)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17191757
Baptism: June 18, 1719Repentigny, L'Assumption, Quebec, Canada
Death: May 16, 1757Repentigny, L'Assumption, Quebec, Canada
Family with Jacques Tessier
husband
17171781
Birth: August 29, 1717 40 33Repentigny, Quebec, Canada
Death: before 1781
herself
17191757
Baptism: June 18, 1719Repentigny, L'Assumption, Quebec, Canada
Death: May 16, 1757Repentigny, L'Assumption, Quebec, Canada
Marriage MarriageFebruary 22, 1740Repentigny, Quebec, Canada
Jacques Tessier + Marie Anne Solquin
husband
17171781
Birth: August 29, 1717 40 33Repentigny, Quebec, Canada
Death: before 1781
partner’s partner
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 17, 1757Repentigny, Quebec, Canada
1 year
step-son
17581833
Birth: October 2, 1758 41Repentigny, Quebec, Canada
Death: December 29, 1833Ste. Elisabeth, Joliette, Quebec, Canada