Elisabeth Bernier, 17041740 (aged 35 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Bernier/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Bernier
Also known as
/Isabelle/
Married name
Elisabeth /Bernier/
Birth January 14, 1704
Baptism January 15, 1704 (aged 1 day)
MarriageGabriel CôtéView this family
October 7, 1722 (aged 18 years)

MarriageGabriel CôtéView this family
October 7, 1722 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sonBasile Cote
about 1728 (aged 23 years)

Baptism of a daughterMarie Côté
1730 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterMarie Côté
1730 (aged 25 years)
Death before 1740 (aged 35 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17041740
Birth: January 14, 1704Cap St. Ignace, Quebec, Canada
Death: before 1740
Family with Gabriel Côté
husband
1698
Birth: November 17, 1698 28 18Malbaie, Quebec, Canada
herself
17041740
Birth: January 14, 1704Cap St. Ignace, Quebec, Canada
Death: before 1740
Marriage MarriageOctober 7, 1722
Marriage MarriageOctober 7, 1722Quebec, Canada
6 years
son
3 years
daughter
Baptism of Marie Côté 1730
17301830
Birth: 1730 31 25Rimouski, Quebec, Canada
Death: before 1830