Maurice Burton Ways, 18761941 (aged 65 years)

Name
Maurice Burton /Ways/
Given names
Maurice Burton
Surname
Ways
Also known as
Morris, /Morrie/
Family with parents
father
18461921
Birth: January 27, 1846 62 43Maryland, United States
Death: February 27, 1921Maryland, United States
mother
18491921
Birth: May 6, 1849Maryland, United States
Death: March 6, 1921Sykesville, Carroll County, Maryland, United States
Marriage Marriage1864
8 years
elder brother
18711956
Birth: October 22, 1871 25 22
Death: October 31, 1956Sykesville, Carroll County, Maryland, United States
4 years
himself
18761941
Birth: February 28, 1876 30 26
Death: December 29, 1941Sykesville, Carroll County, Maryland, United States
4 years
younger brother
1879
Birth: 1879 32 29Maryland, United States