Edwin R Johnson, 1868

Name
Edwin R /Johnson/
Given names
Edwin R
Surname
Johnson
Also known as
Edward /Johnson/
Birth August 1868
Birth of a daughterIda B Johnson
after June 16, 1893 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonHelmer Johnson
September 1895 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterClara Johnson
September 1898 (aged 30 years)

Census June 16, 1900 (aged 31 years) Age: 31
Marriage of a childFreman RanumClara JohnsonView this family
November 2, 1918 (aged 50 years)
Census January 12, 1920 (aged 51 years) Age: 51
Census April 2, 1930 (aged 61 years) Age: 61
Address: Second Street Strathcona Village
Family with Berget (Thartud)
himself
1868
Birth: August 1868Wisconsin, United States
wife
1866
Birth: October 1866Norway
daughter
1893
Birth: after June 16, 1893 24 26North Dakota, United States
2 years
son
1895
Birth: September 1895 27 28Minnesota, United States
3 years
daughter
1898
Birth: September 1898 30 31
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private