Francoise Cartier, 15221581 (aged 59 years)

Name
Francoise /Cartier/
Given names
Francoise
Surname
Cartier
Also known as
Francoise /Cartierra/
Death of a fatherJean Cartier
1509 (aged )
Birth April 30, 1522 57 47
Death July 19, 1581 (aged 59 years)
Family with parents
father
14651509
Birth: about 1465 37 30Saint-Malo, Ille-et-Vilaine, Brittany, France
Death: 1509France
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
15221581
Birth: April 30, 1522 57 47Tourouvre, Orne, Basse-Normandie, France
Death: July 19, 1581Tourouvre, Orne, Basse-Normandie, France