Ruth Charlotte Holland, 19001992 (aged 91 years)

Name
Ruth Charlotte /Holland/
Given names
Ruth Charlotte
Surname
Holland
Married name
Ruth Charlotte /Hammond/
Also known as
Ruth Charlotte /Haaland/
Also known as
Ruth Charlotte /Halland/
Also known as
Ruth Charlotte /Haalland/
Birth December 9, 1900 33 24

Census January 16, 1920 (aged 19 years) Age: 19
Death of a husbandNyle B Hammond
October 1, 1960 (aged 59 years)
Burial of a husbandNyle B Hammond
October 6, 1960 (aged 59 years)
Address: 7601 34th Avenue, South Minneapolis, MN 55450 Section H Site 3331
Death June 15, 1992 (aged 91 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
1897
Birth: calculated 1897 30 21Minnesota, United States
3 years
elder brother
1899
Birth: calculated 1899 32 23Minnesota, United States
2 years
herself
19001992
Birth: December 9, 1900 33 24
Death: June 15, 1992Goodhue County, Minnesota, United States
sister
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
Family with Nyle B Hammond
husband
Nyle B Hammond, from Wach family tree, uploaded by Spacewach
18951960
Birth: August 22, 1895 34 28
Death: October 1, 1960Brainerd, Crow Wing, Minnesota, USA
herself
19001992
Birth: December 9, 1900 33 24
Death: June 15, 1992Goodhue County, Minnesota, United States
daughter
Private