Gerhard Arnold Shawstad, 19041986 (aged 82 years)

Name
Gerhard Arnold /Shawstad/
Given names
Gerhard Arnold
Surname
Shawstad
Nickname
Bob
Family with parents
mother
himself
19041986
Birth: June 23, 1904Norman County, Minnesota, United States
Death: June 25, 1986Clay County, Minnesota, United States
Family with Ruth Catherine Hammond
himself
19041986
Birth: June 23, 1904Norman County, Minnesota, United States
Death: June 25, 1986Clay County, Minnesota, United States
wife
Ruth Hammond, from Wach family tree, uploaded by Spacewach
19091998
Birth: December 9, 1909 48 43Missouri, United States
Death: December 14, 1998Des Moines, King County, Washington, United States
Marriage MarriageJanuary 1, 1930Crow Wing County, Minnesota, United States
Private + Ruth Catherine Hammond
partner’s partner
Private
wife
Ruth Hammond, from Wach family tree, uploaded by Spacewach
19091998
Birth: December 9, 1909 48 43Missouri, United States
Death: December 14, 1998Des Moines, King County, Washington, United States