Joseph Donald Carter, 19071963 (aged 55 years)

Name
Joseph Donald /Carter/
Given names
Joseph Donald
Nickname
Joe
Surname
Carter
Family with Luella Marie Hammond
himself
19071963
Birth: December 15, 1907Minnesota, United States
Death: May 29, 1963Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States
wife
Luella Marie Hammond, from Wach family tree, uploaded by Spacewach
19111996
Birth: May 9, 1911 50 44Shell Rock Township, Freeborn County, Minnesota, United States
Death: March 16, 1996
Marriage MarriageMay 15, 1942