Friedrich Schwarz, 18831970 (aged 87 years)

Name
Friedrich /Schwarz/
Given names
Friedrich
Nickname
Paulus
Surname
Schwarz
Birth July 2, 1883 26
Birth of a sonArnold Peel Schwarz
1909 (aged 25 years)
Note: NB: The birth took place in the second quarter of 1909, and was registered in Auckland. The location where the birth took place may have been elsewhere.
Naturalization May 2, 1911 (aged 27 years)
Naturalization 1913 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonPhillip Paulus Schwarz
September 4, 1915 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterEsther Elizabeth Schwarz
about 1920 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterPauline Faith Schwarz
1923 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a childPhillip Paulus SchwarzMyrtle Heather LundView this family
April 24, 1935 (aged 51 years)
Residence 1954 (aged 70 years)
Address: 64 Bayview Terrace Clayfield
Death July 18, 1970 (aged 87 years)

Family with parents
father
1857
Birth: 1857Wien, Lower Austria, Austria, Österreich-Ungarn
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
18831970
Birth: July 2, 1883 26Wien, Lower Austria, Austria, Österreich-Ungarn
Death: July 18, 1970
Family with Phoebe Smith
himself
18831970
Birth: July 2, 1883 26Wien, Lower Austria, Austria, Österreich-Ungarn
Death: July 18, 1970
wife
18861980
Birth: October 7, 1886 26 23Queensland, AUS
Death: March 1, 1980Rockhampton, Queensland, AUS
son
19091985
Birth: 1909 25 22Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand
Death: July 4, 1985Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
19151995
Birth: September 4, 1915 32 28Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Death: 1995Emerald, Central Highlands, Queensland, Australia
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
19201977
Birth: about 1920 36 33Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Death: about 1977Buderim, Queensland, Australia
son
Private
daughter
19232005
Birth: 1923 39 36Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Death: 2005Brisbane, Queensland, Australia