Magreta Bailey,

Name
Magreta /Bailey/
Given names
Magreta
Surname
Bailey
Also known as
Margaret /Bailey/
Married name
Magreta /Ridgill/
Family with Baxter Ridgill
husband
1604
Birth: August 8, 1604 28Hatfield, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 9, 1639
13 months
son
21 months
son
1642
Birth: April 24, 1642 37Hatfield, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom
2 years
son
2 years
son
16461700
Birth: June 22, 1646 41England, United Kingdom
Death: July 29, 1700England, United Kingdom
Baxter Ridgill + Anna Genne
husband
1604
Birth: August 8, 1604 28Hatfield, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom
partner’s partner
Marriage MarriageJuly 16, 1636
18 months
step-daughter