Katherine Mavis Frislie, 19422009 (aged 67 years)

Name
Katherine Mavis /Frislie/
Given names
Katherine Mavis
Nickname
Kathy
Surname
Frislie
Birth January 23, 1942 42 24
Death of a maternal grandmotherMary Bella Johnston
April 14, 1960 (aged 18 years)
Death of a fatherGeorge Paul Frislie
1975 (aged 32 years)

Death May 2009 (aged 67 years)

Family with parents
father
18991975
Birth: October 14, 1899
Death: 1975
mother
19172009
Birth: September 6, 1917 38 36Glennville, Freeborn County, Minnesota, United States
Death: August 25, 2009Greenbush, Roseau, Minnesota, United States
herself
19422009
Birth: January 23, 1942 42 24Kittson County, Minnesota, United States
Death: May 2009
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19422009
Birth: January 23, 1942 42 24Kittson County, Minnesota, United States
Death: May 2009
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private