Hanna Elisabeth Oslund, 18891918 (aged 29 years)

Name
Hanna Elisabeth /Oslund/
Given names
Hanna Elisabeth
Surname
Oslund
Married name
Hanna Elisabeth /Sorter/
Also known as
Hannah Elisabeth /Ostlund/
Family with parents
mother
herself
18891918
Birth: March 15, 1889
Death: October 25, 1918
Family with Ellef Sorter
husband
18851970
Birth: April 24, 1885 39 36Norway
Death: February 16, 1970Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
herself
18891918
Birth: March 15, 1889
Death: October 25, 1918
Marriage
Marriage: May 3, 1914Roseau County, Minnesota, United States
17 months
son
19152005
Birth: September 30, 1915 30 26Marshall County, Minnesota, United States
Death: May 26, 2005Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
18 months
daughter
19171989
Birth: March 30, 1917 31 28Marshall County, Minnesota, United States
Death: January 22, 1989Pinal county, Arizona, USA
Ellef Sorter + Christine Waagedahl
husband
18851970
Birth: April 24, 1885 39 36Norway
Death: February 16, 1970Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
partner’s partner
"Neldie and Christine"
18901969
Birth: January 18, 1890 33 33North Dakota, United States
Death: September 7, 1969Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Marriage
Marriage: October 21, 1925Marshall County, Minnesota, United States
10 months
step-son
19262011
Birth: August 5, 1926 41 36Middle River, Marshall County, Minnesota, United States
Death: February 21, 2011Coon Rapids, Anoka, Minnesota, United States
3 years
step-son
Memorial stone for Myron Sorter, Ringbo cemetery
19292011
Birth: May 13, 1929 44 39Marshall County, Minnesota, United States
Death: September 27, 2011Marshall County, Minnesota, United States