Anna Magdelena Bohner, 1758

Name
Anna Magdelena /Bohner/
Given names
Anna Magdelena
Surname
Bohner
Married name
Anna Magdelena /Zwiebel/
Also known as
Anna Magdelena /Bohn/
Family with Jacob Zwiebel
husband
17171788
Birth: July 22, 1717Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
Death: December 24, 1788Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
herself
Marriage Marriage1739
6 years
son
17441803
Birth: about May 22, 1744 26Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
Death: before February 21, 1803Lichtenberg, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France
20 months
son
2 years
son
17471816
Birth: about February 3, 1747 29Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
Death: March 12, 1816Lichtenberg, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France
2 years
daughter
son
14 months
son
2 years
son
17521781
Birth: before December 25, 1752 35Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
Death: about 1781
3 years
daughter
17551820
Birth: before July 14, 1755 37Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
Death: June 20, 1820Lichtenberg, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France
2 years
son
1757
Birth: before December 10, 1757 40Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
Jacob Zwiebel + Maria Catharina Rohrbacher
husband
17171788
Birth: July 22, 1717Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
Death: December 24, 1788Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
partner’s partner
1794
Death: before May 10, 1794Lichtenberg, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France
Marriage MarriageApril 17, 1766Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
13 months
step-daughter
17671830
Birth: May 19, 1767 49Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
Death: September 30, 1830Lichtenberg, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France
20 months
step-son
1769
Birth: January 13, 1769 51Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
step-daughter
1772
Death: before November 6, 1772Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
step-daughter
1771
Birth: before January 1, 1771 53Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
5 years
step-daughter
17751830
Birth: before November 3, 1775 58Lichtenberg, Alsace, France
Death: September 1, 1830Lichtenberg, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France