Agathe Tabeau or Tabaut, 1728

Name
Agathe /Tabeau or Tabaut/
Given names
Agathe
Surname
Tabeau or Tabaut
Name
Agathe /Tabeau/
Given names
Agathe
Surname
Tabeau
Also known as
Agathe /Foubert/
Birth
March 1728 53 39
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a father
Marriage
Marriage
Family with parents
father
16751739
Baptism: 1675
Burial: February 27, 1739Bout de l'ile, Québec, Nouvelle-France, France
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 11, 1714
2 months
elder brother
1714
Birth: after 1714 39 25
5 years
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
1722
Birth: 1722 47 33
sister
brother
herself
1728
Birth: March 1728 53 39
3 years
younger sister
Family with Jacques Faubert
husband
1705
Birth: 1705 26 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States
herself
1728
Birth: March 1728 53 39
Marriage MarriageApril 19, 1751
Marriage MarriageApril 19, 1751
Jacques Faubert + Marie Louise Duquet
husband
1705
Birth: 1705 26 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1737
Birth
Marriage
Marriage