Bernhard Georg Freiherr von Hardenberg, 19692003 (aged 33 years)

Name
Bernhard Georg Freiherr /von Hardenberg/
Given names
Bernhard Georg Freiherr
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Hardenberg
Nickname
Ben
Birth November 4, 1969

Death of a fatherHans von Hardenberg
1995 (aged 25 years)
Death August 17, 2003 (aged 33 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
himself
Mother’s family with Private
step-father
Private
mother
Private