Eline P. Skjolsvold, 18831967 (aged 84 years)

Name
Eline P. /Skjolsvold/
Given names
Eline P.
Nickname
Lena
Surname
Skjolsvold
Married name
Eline P. /Dicken/
Also known as
Lena /Skronwold/
Family with John Edwin Dicken
husband
18791922
Birth: January 12, 1879 29 28Mower County, Minnesota, United States
Death: July 6, 1922Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
herself
18831967
Birth: February 2, 1883Duluth, St. Louis County, Minnesota, United States
Death: May 6, 1967
son
19041969
Birth: April 24, 1904 25 21Marshall County, Minnesota, United States
Death: July 25, 1969Pennington county, Minnesota, USA
son
Private
son
19101932
Birth: November 5, 1910 31 27Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States
Death: March 6, 1932Thief River Falls, Pennington County, Minnesota, United States