Otilie Marie Spieckerman, 19172000 (aged 83 years)

Name
Otilie Marie /Spieckerman/
Given names
Otilie Marie
Surname
Spieckerman
Married name
Otilie Marie /Dixson/
Nickname
Tillie
Family with parents
father
August and Minnie, Ernest and Tillie Spieckermann, ca 1921
18921925
Birth: May 5, 1892Hohenreinkendorf, Brandenburg, Germany
Death: July 13, 1925Randolph County, Missouri, United States
mother
August and Minnie, Ernest and Tillie Spieckermann, ca 1921
18981972
Birth: October 20, 1898Randolph County, Missouri, United States
Death: December 28, 1972Randolph County, Missouri, United States
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1916Randolph County, Missouri, United States
7 months
herself
August and Minnie, Ernest and Tillie Spieckermann, ca 1921
19172000
Birth: June 6, 1917 25 18
Death: June 25, 2000Moberly, Randolph County, Missouri, United States
20 months
younger brother
Tillie Spieckermann Dixson and Ernest Spiekermann, ca 2000
19192003
Birth: February 6, 1919 26 20Moberly, Union township, Randolph county, Missouri, USA
Death: May 15, 2003Randolph county, Missouri, USA
2 years
younger brother
19211999
Birth: March 2, 1921 28 22Moberly, Union township, Randolph county, Missouri, USA
Death: February 27, 1999Moberly, Union township, Randolph county, Missouri, USA
22 months
younger brother
19221922
Birth: 1922 29 23Randolph county, Missouri, USA
Death: 1922Randolph county, Missouri, USA
2 years
younger sister
19241995
Birth: February 27, 1924 31 25Missouri, USA
Death: May 24, 1995St. Charles, St. Charles county, Missouri, USA
Family with Maurice W Dixson
husband
19151994
Birth: July 30, 1915 33 19Union, Randolph, Missouri, United States
Death: February 17, 1994Moberly, Randolph County, Missouri, United States
herself
August and Minnie, Ernest and Tillie Spieckermann, ca 1921
19172000
Birth: June 6, 1917 25 18
Death: June 25, 2000Moberly, Randolph County, Missouri, United States
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Media object
Note: Shared by [sspieckermann807](https://www.ancestry.com/connect/Profile/013b2120-0003-0000-0000-000000…
Media object
Note: Shared by [sspieckermann807](https://www.ancestry.com/connect/Profile/013b2120-0003-0000-0000-000000…