Georg Bernhard Friedrich Brunzlow, 1890

Name
Georg Bernhard Friedrich /Brunzlow/
Given names
Georg Bernhard Friedrich
Surname
Brunzlow
Also known as
George Bernhard Friedrich /Brunzlow/
Birth August 19, 1890 33
Death of a fatherGustav Rudolph Brunzlow
January 8, 1918 (aged 27 years)
Religious marriageMary Brown CalderwoodView this family
August 27, 1930 (aged 40 years) Husband: 40 Wife: 29
Address: 30 Fairbanks St Oshawa, Ontario
Religion: Anglican
Death of a wifeMary Brown Calderwood
March 3, 1992 (aged 101 years)
Family with parents
father
18561918
Birth: December 23, 1856Strausberg, Brandenburg, Germany
Death: January 8, 1918Berlin, Berlin, Germany
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1890
Birth: August 19, 1890 33Berlin, Berlin, Germany
Family with Mary Brown Calderwood
himself
1890
Birth: August 19, 1890 33Berlin, Berlin, Germany
wife
19001992
Birth: calculated June 1900 24Glasgow Bridgeton, Lanarkshire, Scotland
Death: March 3, 1992Oshawa, Ontario, Ontario, Canada
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 27, 1930Oshawa, Ontario, Ontario, Canada