Elisabeth Hoynkhaus, 1720

Name
Elisabeth /Hoynkhaus/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Hoynkhaus
Also known as
Elisabeth /Höinghaus/
Married name
Elisabeth /Lambeck/
Family with Johann Peter Lambeck
husband
17151784
Birth: about 1715Radevormwald, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Death: before 1784Radevormwald, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1744Radevormwald, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
7 years
son
17511808
Birth: April 1751 36 31Kattenbusch/Rade
Death: October 9, 1808Staelsmühle
21 months
son
17521833
Birth: about 1752 37 32Cattenbusch/Radevormwald
Death: before 1833Käfernberg
18 months
son
17531822
Birth: about June 1753 38 33auf dem Lambeck
Death: April 11, 1822Böckel/Hückeswagen