Anna Catharina Linder, 17531824 (aged 71 years)

Name
Anna Catharina /Linder/
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Linder
Also known as
Anna Catharina /Bever/
Married name
Anna Catharina /Lambeck/
Family with parents
father
17221800
Birth: about October 1722Hückeswagen, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Death: April 27, 1800Hückeswagen, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
mother
17311767
Birth: October 1731Bever
Death: July 23, 1767Hückeswagen, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Marriage MarriageDecember 1, 1748Hückeswagen, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
5 years
herself
17531824
Birth: about 1753 30 21Cattenbusch/Radevormwald
Death: June 21, 1824Dhünn
Family with Peter Lambeck
husband
17511808
Birth: April 1751 36 31Kattenbusch/Rade
Death: October 9, 1808Staelsmühle
herself
17531824
Birth: about 1753 30 21Cattenbusch/Radevormwald
Death: June 21, 1824Dhünn
Marriage MarriageDecember 6, 1772Radevormwald, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
4 years
son
17761850
Birth: 1776 24 23Kattenbusch/Radevormwald
Death: February 5, 1850Dhünn-Niederrautenbach
4 years
son
17791831
Birth: December 1779 28 26Heide/Rade
Death: August 11, 1831Wickhausen, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
13 months
daughter
1780
Birth: about 1780 28 27Cattenbusch/Rade
6 years
daughter
17851825
Birth: about 1785 33 32Cattenbusch/Rade
Death: before 1825Röttgen, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
5 years
son