Anna Catharina Tönnes, 17651846 (aged 81 years)

Name
Anna Catharina /Tönnes/
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Tönnes
Also known as
Anna Catharina /Thönnes/
Married name
Anna Catharina /von den Eichen/
Birth about 1765

Birth of a daughterAnna Catharina von den Eichen
September 1790 (aged 25 years)
Marriage of a childPeter Adolf Johann LambeckAnna Catharina von den EichenView this family
October 15, 1809 (aged 44 years)
MarriagePeter Wilhelm von den EichenView this family
before 1810 (aged 45 years)
Death October 19, 1846 (aged 81 years)
Family with Peter Wilhelm von den Eichen
husband
17651848
Birth: about 1765
Death: August 5, 1848Niederrautenbach
herself
17651846
Birth: about 1765
Death: October 19, 1846Niederrautenbach
Marriage Marriagebefore 1810Dhünn
-19 years
daughter
17901852
Birth: September 1790 25 25Niederrautenbach
Death: October 4, 1852Wickhausen, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany