Rudolf Stöcker, 18461893 (aged 46 years)

Name
Rudolf /Stöcker/
Given names
Rudolf
Surname
Stöcker
Also known as
Rudolph /Stöcker/
Family with Albertine Neuschäfer
himself
18461893
Birth: August 5, 1846Gerhardsberg
Death: April 3, 1893Ahlenbacher Mühle
wife
18481932
Birth: October 30, 1848Meiersberg, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Death: May 20, 1932Wermelskirchen, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1869Meiersberg, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
6 months
daughter
18691950
Birth: August 3, 1869 22 20Meiersberg, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Death: May 30, 1950Merheim, Cologne District, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany